Aktive: 67

Ehrenmitglieder: 33

Feuerwehrjugend: 9

 

Reihe 1 (v.l.): Zraunig Martin, Oggertschnig Tabatha, Magnes Sebastian, Tiefenthaler Dominic, Gort David, Grabher Maximilian, Winkler Patrick, Merz Jakob, Zraunig Tobias.

 

Reihe 2:  Müller Anton, Beck Johann, Malin Klaus, Gstach Werner, Zraunig Hanspeter, Schmid Martin, Bgm. Gabriel Eugen, Tiefenthaler Alfred, Reisch Walter, Gaßner Hubert, Gstach Hubert, Matt Rudolf, Neyer Alois.

 

Reihe 3:  Mock Rudolf, Gabriel Walter II, Schmid Roland, Tiefenthaler Josef, Schmidle Rudolf, Tiefenthaler Ernst, Gabriel Josef, Malin Armin, Geiger Josef, Kuel Hermann, Gau Erich, Kaufmann Walter, Müller Johann, Klohs Karl-Keinz.

 

Reihe 4:  Wiederin Hannes, Hartmann Robert, Gassner Bruno, Gabriel Anton, Scherrer Roman, Nemeth Franz, Gassner Siegfried, Sahler Armin, Gassner Erich, Montibeller Kurt, Gstach Elmar, Gabriel Walter I, Jussel Reinhard.

 

Reihe 5:  Schnitzer Karl-Heinz, Mock Rudolf, Tiefenthaler Christian, Egger Pierre, Kircher Jürgen, Kaufmann Michael, Tiefenthaler Markus I, Beck Andreas, Zech Christoph, Skalet Martin, Köck Alexander, Ritter Werner, Winkler Christian, Reisch Bernhard.

 

Reihe 6:  Schmölzer Martin, Gstach Peter, Mock Florian, Matt Dominik, Gaßner Bernhard, Tiefenthaler Markus II, Tiefenthaler Peter, Ofner Ortwin, Gabriel Michael, Matt Philipp, Gaßner Florian, Gassner Joachim, Mock Oliver.

 

Reihe 7:   Morscher Rene, Ganahl Joachim, Beck Sebastian, Gangl Georg, Gassner Andreas II, Gassner Thomas, Gstach  Daniel, Gassner Andreas I, Grabher Theresa, Reisch Christoph, Sahler Mario, Gstach Christian, Gstach Martin, Gstach Florian, Erath Thomas.

 

Auf dem Foto fehlen:

Amann Josef, Beck Peter, Burkhard Markus, Burkhard Sebastian, Egger Franz, Feit Leo, Feit Thomas, Gabriel Georg, Gabriel Marc, Gassner Edwin, Gassner Norbert, Gassner Susanne, Leichte Thomas, Mock Josef, Montibeller Patrick, Morscher Karl, Nasahl Jacques, Pichler Kurt, Pichler Manfred, Staudacher Daniel,  Wiederin Erwin, Zraunig Hans.